2017 Results

Latest Results

October 8, 2016 | 7:00 pm
Fifth Third Ballpark
read more
  • 15 April

    Grand Rapids FC - Davenport University

    7:00 pm
    Pat Patterson Stadium
  • 22 April

    Grand Rapids FC - Hope College

    7:00 pm
    Pat Patterson Stadium
  • 29 April

    Grand Rapids FC - Cornerstone University

    7:00 pm
    Pat Patterson Stadium
  • 5 May

    Grand Rapids FC - Ole SC

    7:30 pm
    Houseman Field
  • 13 May

    Grand Rapids FC Michigan Legends FC

    7:00 pm
    Grandville HS
  • 19 May

    Grand Rapids FC Michigan Stars FC

    7:00 pm
    Hurley Field
  • 20 May

    Detroit Sun FC Grand Rapids FC

    7:00 pm
    Ultimate Soccer Arenas
  • 21 May

    Grand Rapids FC Milwaukee Torrent

    5:00 pm
    Houseman Field
  • 26 May

    Grand Rapids FC Michigan Stars FC

    7:30 pm
    Houseman Field
  • 27 May

    Fort Wayne United SC Grand Rapids FC

    6:00 pm
    Warrior Athletic Field
  • 29 May

    Grand Rapids FC - AFC Ann Arbor

    1:00 pm
    Hollway Field
  • 2 June

    FC Indiana Grand Rapids FC

    7:00 pm
    Legacy Sports Club
  • 2 June

    Detroit City FC - Grand Rapids FC

    7:30 pm
    Keyworth Stadium
  • 3 June

    Grand Rapids FC - Ole SC

    7:00 pm
    Lee Field
  • 10 June

    Michigan Legends FC Grand Rapids FC

    7:00 pm
    Legacy Center Sports Complex
  • 10 June

    Grand Rapids FC Lansing United

    7:30 pm
    Houseman Field
  • 16 June

    Grand Rapids FC FC Indiana

    7:00 pm
    Grandville HS
  • 17 June

    Grand Rapids FC Detroit City FC

    7:30 pm
    Fifth Third Ballpark
  • 18 June

    Grand Rapids FC Detroit Sun FC

    3:00 pm
    Grandville HS
  • 24 June

    Grand Rapids FC Lansing United

    7:00 pm
    East Lansing Soccer Complex
  • 30 June

    Grand Rapids FC FC Indiana

    7:00 pm
    Legacy Sports Club
  • 30 June

    Grand Rapids FC - Fort Wayne United SC

    7:00 pm
    Grandville HS
  • 2 July

    Grand Rapids FC Kalamazoo FC

    2:00 pm
    Houseman Field
  • 2 July

    Grand Rapids FC Toledo Villa FC

    4:15 pm
    Houseman Field
  • 7 July

    Kalamazoo FC Grand Rapids FC

    7:05 pm
    Riverfront Park
  • 8 July

    Indy Premier SC Grand Rapids FC

    7:00 pm
    Trinity Sports Park
  • 9 July

    Grand Rapids FC FC Indiana

    5:00 pm
    Houseman Field
  • 11 July

    Milwaukee Torrent Grand Rapids FC

    7:00 pm
    Hart Park
  • 14 July

    Grand Rapids FC AFC Ann Arbor

    7:30 pm
    Houseman Field