Fixtures

Men's Team

Download schedule:

Apple Calendar Outlook Google Calendar

  • 4 May

    Grand Rapids FC - Livonia City FC

    7:30 pm
    Houseman Field
  • 8 May

    Grand Rapids FC Flint City Bucks

    7:30 pm
    Davenport University
  • 11 May

    Grand Rapids FC - TBD

    7:30 pm
    Grandville HS
  • 18 May

    Grand Rapids FC Toledo Villa FC

    7:30 pm
    Houseman Field
  • 24 May

    Kalamazoo FC Grand Rapids FC

    7:00 pm
    Riverfront Park
  • 27 May

    FC Columbus - Grand Rapids FC

    5:00 pm
    Ohio Dominican University
  • 31 May

    Grand Rapids FC FC Indiana

    7:30 pm
    Houseman Field
  • 2 June

    AFC Ann Arbor - Grand Rapids FC

    2:00 pm
    Concordia University
  • 7 June

    Toledo Villa FC - Grand Rapids FC

    7:00 pm
    St. John's High School
  • 9 June

    Grand Rapids FC Detroit City FC

    3:00 pm
    Houseman Field
  • 16 June

    Grand Rapids FC FC Columbus

    3:00 pm
    Houseman Field
  • 23 June

    Michigan Stars FC - Grand Rapids FC

    7:00 pm
    Ultimate Soccer Arenas
  • 28 June

    Grand Rapids FC Kalamazoo FC

    7:30 pm
    Houseman Field
  • 30 June

    Grand Rapids FC AFC Ann Arbor

    3:00 pm
    Houseman Field
  • 5 July

    Detroit City FC Grand Rapids FC

    7:30 pm
    Keyworth Stadium
  • 7 July

    FC Indiana Grand Rapids FC

    2:00 pm
    Legacy Sports Club
  • 13 July

    Grand Rapids FC Michigan Stars FC

    7:30 pm
    Houseman Field
  • 24 July

    Grand Rapids FC Bih GR

    7:00 pm
    Grandville HS
  • 30 July

    Grand Rapids FC Muskegon Risers

    7:30 pm
    Grandville HS

Women's Team

Download schedule:

Apple Calendar Outlook Google Calendar

  • 10 May

    Lansing United Grand Rapids FC

    7:00 pm
    East Lansing Soccer Complex
  • 17 May

    AFC Ann Arbor - Grand Rapids FC

    6:00 pm
    Concordia University
  • 19 May

    Motor City FC - Grand Rapids FC

    11:00 am
    Hurley Field
  • 24 May

    Grand Rapids FC - Indiana Union

    7:00 pm
    Grandville HS
  • 31 May

    Michigan Legends FC Grand Rapids FC

    7:00 pm
    Legacy Center Sports Complex
  • 7 June

    Grand Rapids FC Lansing United

    7:00 pm
    Grandville HS
  • 8 June

    Grand Rapids FC Detroit Sun FC

    7:00 pm
    Grandville HS
  • 16 June

    Indiana Union - Grand Rapids FC

    4:00 pm
    Grand Park Event Center
  • 21 June

    Grand Rapids FC Michigan Legends FC

    7:00 pm
    Grandville HS
  • 30 June

    Grand Rapids FC AFC Ann Arbor

    5:15 pm
    Houseman Field
  • 7 July

    Detroit Sun FC Grand Rapids FC

    6:00 pm
    Ultimate Soccer Arenas